Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3110 Train Route and Timetable

G3110 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3110 1 Hangzhou -- 07:36 0min
G3110 2 Huzhou 08:03 08:05 27min
G3110 3 Yixing 08:22 08:27 46min
G3110 4 Liyang 08:38 08:40 01h 02min
G3110 5 Nanjing South 09:06 09:12 01h 30min
G3110 6 Hefei 10:04 10:08 02h 28min
G3110 7 Huainan South 10:35 10:37 02h 59min
G3110 8 Fuyang West 11:11 11:14 03h 35min
G3110 9 Linquan 11:28 11:30 03h 52min
G3110 10 Shenqiu North 11:46 11:48 04h 10min
G3110 11 Huaiyang North 11:58 12:00 04h 22min
G3110 12 Zhoukou East 12:10 12:13 04h 34min
G3110 13 Fugou South 12:30 12:40 04h 54min
G3110 14 Zhengzhou East 13:19 -- 05h 43min