Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3109 Train Route and Timetable

G3109 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3109 1 Zhengzhou East -- 15:44 0min
G3109 2 Fugou South 16:23 16:25 39min
G3109 3 Zhoukou East 16:42 16:44 58min
G3109 4 Huaiyang North 16:54 16:56 01h 10min
G3109 5 Shenqiu North 17:06 17:08 01h 22min
G3109 6 Fuyang West 17:34 17:36 01h 50min
G3109 7 Yingshan North 17:53 17:55 02h 09min
G3109 8 Fengtai South 18:08 18:20 02h 24min
G3109 9 Huainan South 18:34 18:41 02h 50min
G3109 10 Shuijiahu 18:49 18:51 03h 05min
G3109 11 Hefei 19:15 19:19 03h 31min
G3109 12 Nanjing South 20:10 20:16 04h 26min
G3109 13 Lishui Nanjing 20:32 20:34 04h 48min
G3109 14 Yixing 20:56 20:58 05h 12min
G3109 15 Huzhou 21:14 21:16 05h 30min
G3109 16 Deqing 21:31 21:33 05h 47min
G3109 17 21:46 -- 06h 02min