Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3107 Train Route and Timetable

G3107 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Xinxiang East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3107 1 Hangzhou East -- 15:53 0min
G3107 2 Deqing 16:06 16:08 13min
G3107 3 Huzhou 16:21 16:23 28min
G3107 4 Yixing 16:40 16:42 47min
G3107 5 Lishui Nanjing 17:04 17:10 01h 11min
G3107 6 Nanjing South 17:26 17:30 01h 33min
G3107 7 Feidong 18:10 18:12 02h 17min
G3107 8 Hefei 18:27 18:32 02h 34min
G3107 9 Huainan South 18:59 19:01 03h 06min
G3107 10 Yingshan North 19:22 19:24 03h 29min
G3107 11 Fuyang West 19:42 19:46 03h 49min
G3107 12 Linquan 20:00 20:02 04h 07min
G3107 13 Shenqiu North 20:19 20:29 04h 26min
G3107 14 Zhoukou East 20:44 20:49 04h 51min
G3107 15 Fugou South 21:06 21:09 05h 13min
G3107 16 Zhengzhou East 21:50 21:53 05h 57min
G3107 17 Xinxiang East 22:13 -- 06h 20min