Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3106 Train Route and Timetable

G3106 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Xinxiang East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3106 1 Hangzhou East -- 15:53 0min
G3106 2 Deqing 16:06 16:08 13min
G3106 3 Huzhou 16:21 16:23 28min
G3106 4 Yixing 16:40 16:42 47min
G3106 5 Lishui Nanjing 17:04 17:10 01h 11min
G3106 6 Nanjing South 17:26 17:30 01h 33min
G3106 7 Feidong 18:10 18:12 02h 17min
G3106 8 Hefei 18:27 18:34 02h 34min
G3106 9 Huainan South 19:01 19:03 03h 08min
G3106 10 Yingshan North 19:24 19:26 03h 31min
G3106 11 Fuyang West 19:44 19:47 03h 51min
G3106 12 Linquan 20:01 20:03 04h 08min
G3106 13 Shenqiu North 20:19 20:29 04h 26min
G3106 14 Zhoukou East 20:44 20:49 04h 51min
G3106 15 Fugou South 21:06 21:09 05h 13min
G3106 16 Zhengzhou East 21:50 21:53 05h 57min
G3106 17 Xinxiang East 22:13 -- 06h 20min