Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3106 Train Route and Timetable

G3106 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Xinxiang East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3106 1 Hangzhou East -- 15:48 0min
G3106 2 Huzhou 16:09 16:11 21min
G3106 3 Changxing 16:20 16:22 32min
G3106 4 Yixing 16:35 16:37 47min
G3106 5 Wawushan 16:54 16:56 01h 06min
G3106 6 Nanjing South 17:16 17:19 01h 28min
G3106 7 Hefei 18:10 18:17 02h 22min
G3106 8 Huainan South 18:44 18:46 02h 56min
G3106 9 Yingshan North 19:07 19:09 03h 19min
G3106 10 Fuyang West 19:27 19:31 03h 39min
G3106 11 Linquan 19:45 19:47 03h 57min
G3106 12 Shenqiu North 20:03 20:06 04h 15min
G3106 13 Zhoukou East 20:21 20:23 04h 33min
G3106 14 Zhengzhou East 21:18 21:34 05h 30min
G3106 15 Xinxiang East 21:54 -- 06h 06min