Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3105 Train Route and Timetable

G3105 is a high speed train running from Xinxiang East Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3105 1 Xinxiang East -- 07:09 0min
G3105 2 Zhengzhou East 07:31 07:34 22min
G3105 3 Zhoukou East 08:25 08:27 01h 16min
G3105 4 Linquan 08:54 08:56 01h 45min
G3105 5 Fuyang West 09:10 09:13 02h 01min
G3105 6 Fengtai South 09:38 09:40 02h 29min
G3105 7 Huainan South 09:54 09:56 02h 45min
G3105 8 Hefei Beicheng 10:15 10:17 03h 06min
G3105 9 Hefei 10:30 10:35 03h 21min
G3105 10 Nanjing South 11:26 11:31 04h 17min
G3105 11 Lishui Nanjing 11:47 11:49 04h 38min
G3105 12 Yixing 12:11 12:13 05h 02min
G3105 13 Huzhou 12:29 12:32 05h 20min
G3105 14 Hangzhou East 12:53 -- 05h 44min