Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G310 Train Route and Timetable

G310 is a high speed train running from Nanchong North Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G310 1 Nanchong North -- 08:05 0min
G310 2 Wusheng 08:32 08:34 27min
G310 3 Chongqing North 09:20 09:25 01h 15min
G310 4 Fuling North 10:03 10:05 01h 58min
G310 5 Fengdu 10:24 10:26 02h 19min
G310 6 Shizhuxian 10:46 10:48 02h 41min
G310 7 Enshi 11:57 12:01 03h 52min
G310 8 Jianshi 12:23 12:25 04h 18min
G310 9 Yichang East 13:54 14:00 05h 49min
G310 10 Jingzhou 14:34 14:40 06h 29min
G310 11 Tianmen South 15:22 15:24 07h 17min
G310 12 Hankou 16:03 16:10 07h 58min
G310 13 Xinyang East 16:59 17:01 08h 54min
G310 14 Luohe West 17:40 17:42 09h 35min
G310 15 Zhengzhou East 18:19 18:24 10h 14min
G310 16 Hebi East 18:55 18:57 10h 50min
G310 17 Anyang East 19:12 19:15 11h 07min
G310 18 Xingtai East 19:43 19:45 11h 38min
G310 19 Shijiazhuang 20:13 20:17 12h 08min
G310 20 Baoding East 20:53 21:05 12h 48min
G310 21 Beijing West 21:46 -- 13h 41min