Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G310 Train Route and Timetable

G310 is a high speed train running from Chongqing North Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G310 1 Chongqing North -- 09:37 0min
G310 2 Yongchuan East 10:10 10:12 33min
G310 3 Neijiang North 10:36 10:39 59min
G310 4 Chengdu East 11:21 11:31 01h 44min
G310 5 Deyang 11:56 11:58 02h 19min
G310 6 Mianyang 12:15 12:17 02h 38min
G310 7 Jiangyou 12:34 12:36 02h 57min
G310 8 Jianmen Pass 13:06 13:09 03h 29min
G310 9 Guangyuan 13:23 13:29 03h 46min
G310 10 Hanzhong 14:12 14:14 04h 35min
G310 11 Foping 14:44 14:46 05h 07min
G310 12 Xian North 15:34 15:50 05h 57min
G310 13 Huashan North 16:18 16:20 06h 41min
G310 14 Mianchi South 16:59 17:10 07h 22min
G310 15 Luoyang Longmen 17:28 17:30 07h 51min
G310 16 Zhengzhou West 17:55 18:03 08h 18min
G310 17 Zhengzhou East 18:21 18:24 08h 44min
G310 18 Hebi East 18:55 18:57 09h 18min
G310 19 Anyang East 19:12 19:15 09h 35min
G310 20 Xingtai East 19:43 19:45 10h 06min
G310 21 Shijiazhuang 20:13 20:15 10h 36min
G310 22 Baoding East 20:51 21:05 11h 14min
G310 23 Beijing West 21:46 -- 12h 09min