Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3093 Train Route and Timetable

G3093 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3093 1 Nanjing South -- 08:12 0min
G3093 2 Lishui Nanjing 08:28 08:30 16min
G3093 3 Yixing 08:52 08:54 40min
G3093 4 Huzhou 09:10 09:12 58min
G3093 5 hangzhou west 09:35 09:37 01h 23min
G3093 6 Qiandao Lake 10:18 10:20 02h 06min
G3093 7 Huangshan North 10:58 11:00 02h 46min
G3093 8 Shangrao 11:40 11:42 03h 28min
G3093 9 Nanping City 12:11 12:13 03h 59min
G3093 10 Fuzhou 13:13 13:17 05h 01min
G3093 11 Fuzhou South 13:31 13:33 05h 19min
G3093 12 Putian 13:58 14:00 05h 46min
G3093 13 14:24 14:26 06h 12min
G3093 14 Xiamen North 14:43 -- 06h 31min