Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G307 Train Route and Timetable

G307 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G307 1 Beijing West -- 09:10 0min
G307 2 Baoding East 09:51 09:53 41min
G307 3 Shijiazhuang 10:28 10:30 01h 18min
G307 4 Xingtai East 10:58 11:00 01h 48min
G307 5 Anyang East 11:28 11:31 02h 18min
G307 6 Hebi East 11:46 12:00 02h 36min
G307 7 Xinxiang East 12:16 12:18 03h 06min
G307 8 Zhengzhou East 12:39 12:48 03h 29min
G307 9 Luoyang Longmen 13:25 13:27 04h 15min
G307 10 Mianchi South 13:46 13:48 04h 36min
G307 11 Lingbao West 14:15 14:17 05h 05min
G307 12 Weinan North 14:45 14:47 05h 35min
G307 13 Xian North 15:08 15:14 05h 58min
G307 14 Yangxian West 16:10 16:12 07h 0min
G307 15 Hanzhong 16:30 16:32 07h 20min
G307 16 Guangyuan 17:14 17:18 08h 04min
G307 17 Mianyang 18:10 18:12 09h 0min
G307 18 Deyang 18:29 18:31 09h 19min
G307 19 Chengdu East 18:55 -- 09h 45min