Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G307 Train Route and Timetable

G307 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G307 1 Beijing West -- 09:38 0min
G307 2 Shijiazhuang 10:51 10:54 01h 13min
G307 3 Xingtai East 11:22 11:34 01h 44min
G307 4 Handan East 11:50 11:53 02h 12min
G307 5 Anyang East 12:10 12:12 02h 32min
G307 6 Xinxiang East 12:38 12:40 03h 0min
G307 7 Zhengzhou East 13:01 13:11 03h 23min
G307 8 Luoyang Longmen 13:47 13:49 04h 09min
G307 9 Lingbao West 14:30 14:32 04h 52min
G307 10 Xian North 15:16 15:23 05h 38min
G307 11 Yangxian West 16:19 16:21 06h 41min
G307 12 Hanzhong 16:39 16:41 07h 01min
G307 13 Guangyuan 17:24 17:29 07h 46min
G307 14 Jianmen Pass 17:42 17:44 08h 04min
G307 15 Mianyang 18:27 18:30 08h 49min
G307 16 Deyang 18:47 18:49 09h 09min
G307 17 Chengdu East 19:14 -- 09h 36min