Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G307 Train Route and Timetable

G307 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G307 1 Beijing West -- 09:38 0min
G307 2 Shijiazhuang 10:51 10:54 01h 13min
G307 3 Xingtai East 11:22 11:34 01h 44min
G307 4 Handan East 11:50 11:53 02h 12min
G307 5 Anyang East 12:10 12:12 02h 32min
G307 6 Xinxiang East 12:38 12:40 03h 0min
G307 7 Zhengzhou East 13:01 13:11 03h 23min
G307 8 Luoyang Longmen 13:47 13:49 04h 09min
G307 9 Lingbao West 14:30 14:38 04h 52min
G307 10 Weinan North 15:06 15:08 05h 28min
G307 11 Xian North 15:30 15:37 05h 52min
G307 12 Epang Palace 15:48 15:50 06h 10min
G307 13 Hanzhong 16:53 16:55 07h 15min
G307 14 Guangyuan 17:40 17:44 08h 02min
G307 15 Qingchuan 18:03 18:05 08h 25min
G307 16 Jiangyou 18:31 18:33 08h 53min
G307 17 Mianyang 18:50 18:52 09h 12min
G307 18 Deyang 19:09 19:12 09h 31min
G307 19 Chengdu East 19:37 -- 09h 59min