Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G306 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G306” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G306 1 Guangzhou South -- 10:50 0min
G306 2 Hengyang East 12:35 12:37 01h 45min
G306 3 Changsha South 13:18 13:22 02h 28min
G306 4 Yueyang East 13:55 13:57 03h 05min
G306 5 Wuhan 14:47 14:50 03h 57min
G306 6 Zhengzhou East 16:36 16:39 05h 46min
G306 7 Handan East 17:33 17:35 06h 43min
G306 8 Shijiazhuang 18:13 18:16 07h 23min
G306 9 Baiyangdian 19:03 19:05 08h 13min
G306 10 Tianjin West 19:48 -- 08h 58min