Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G304 Train Route and Timetable

G304 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G304 1 Fuzhou -- 12:15 0min
G304 2 Gutian North 12:40 12:42 25min
G304 3 Jianou West 13:07 13:09 52min
G304 4 Wuyishan North 13:32 13:34 01h 17min
G304 5 Shangrao 13:56 13:59 01h 41min
G304 6 Wuyuan 14:22 14:24 02h 07min
G304 7 Huangshan North 14:47 14:50 02h 32min
G304 8 Shexian North 14:58 15:00 02h 43min
G304 9 Jingxian 15:26 15:29 03h 11min
G304 10 Tongling North 15:46 15:48 03h 31min
G304 11 Wuweixian 16:00 16:03 03h 45min
G304 12 Hefei South 16:33 16:39 04h 18min
G304 13 Bengbu South 17:34 17:39 05h 19min
G304 14 Xuzhou East 18:16 18:18 06h 01min
G304 15 Taian Shandong 19:10 19:12 06h 55min
G304 16 Jinan West 19:29 19:32 07h 14min
G304 17 Dezhou East 19:56 20:00 07h 41min
G304 18 Beijing South 21:14 -- 08h 59min