Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G303 Train Route and Timetable

G303 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G303 1 Beijing South -- 12:30 0min
G303 2 Langfang 12:51 12:53 21min
G303 3 Tianjin South 13:11 13:13 41min
G303 4 Jinan West 14:16 14:18 01h 46min
G303 5 Taian Shandong 14:35 14:37 02h 05min
G303 6 Qufu East 14:57 15:02 02h 27min
G303 7 Xuzhou East 15:41 15:43 03h 11min
G303 8 Bengbu South 16:20 16:22 03h 50min
G303 9 Shuijiahu 16:42 16:48 04h 12min
G303 10 Hefei South 17:23 17:27 04h 53min
G303 11 Wuweixian 17:56 17:58 05h 26min
G303 12 Tongling North 18:10 18:12 05h 40min
G303 13 Jingxian 18:29 18:31 05h 59min
G303 14 Shexian North 18:57 18:59 06h 27min
G303 15 Huangshan North 19:08 19:10 06h 38min
G303 16 Wuyuan 19:31 19:33 07h 01min
G303 17 Shangrao 19:57 19:59 07h 27min
G303 18 Nanping City 20:28 20:30 07h 58min
G303 19 Jianou West 20:46 20:48 08h 16min
G303 20 Yanping 21:04 21:06 08h 34min
G303 21 Fuzhou 21:44 -- 09h 14min