Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G303 Train Route and Timetable

G303 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G303 1 Beijing South -- 11:53 0min
G303 2 Cangzhou West 12:48 12:53 55min
G303 3 Dezhou East 13:20 13:22 01h 27min
G303 4 Jinan West 13:46 13:48 01h 53min
G303 5 Tengzhou East 14:31 14:33 02h 38min
G303 6 Zaozhuang 14:45 14:48 02h 52min
G303 7 Suzhou East 15:20 15:23 03h 27min
G303 8 Bengbu South 15:46 15:54 03h 53min
G303 9 Shuijiahu 16:14 16:17 04h 21min
G303 10 Hefei South 16:53 16:58 05h 0min
G303 11 Tongling North 17:36 17:38 05h 43min
G303 12 Jingde 18:04 18:06 06h 11min
G303 13 Huangshan North 18:27 18:30 06h 34min
G303 14 Wuyuan 18:51 18:53 06h 58min
G303 15 Shangrao 19:17 19:19 07h 24min
G303 16 Nanping City 19:48 19:50 07h 55min
G303 17 Jianou West 20:06 20:08 08h 13min
G303 18 Yanping 20:24 20:26 08h 31min
G303 19 Fuzhou 21:03 -- 09h 10min