Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G302 Train Route and Timetable

G302 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G302 1 Fuzhou -- 07:01 0min
G302 2 Yanping 07:35 07:37 34min
G302 3 Jianou West 07:53 07:55 52min
G302 4 Shangrao 08:35 08:38 01h 34min
G302 5 Dexing 08:55 08:57 01h 54min
G302 6 Wuyuan 09:08 09:10 02h 07min
G302 7 Huangshan North 09:34 09:37 02h 33min
G302 8 Nanling 10:11 10:13 03h 10min
G302 9 Tongling North 10:25 10:27 03h 24min
G302 10 Wuweixian 10:39 10:48 03h 38min
G302 11 Hefei South 11:18 11:22 04h 17min
G302 12 Shuijiahu 11:56 11:58 04h 55min
G302 13 Bengbu South 12:19 12:21 05h 18min
G302 14 Xuzhou East 12:57 13:11 05h 56min
G302 15 Taian Shandong 14:02 14:04 07h 01min
G302 16 Jinan West 14:21 14:23 07h 20min
G302 17 Cangzhou West 15:09 15:14 08h 08min
G302 18 Tianjin South 15:36 15:54 08h 35min
G302 19 Beijing South 16:28 -- 09h 27min