Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G301 Train Route and Timetable

G301 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G301 1 Beijing South -- 10:29 0min
G301 2 Langfang 10:51 10:53 22min
G301 3 Tianjin South 11:11 11:13 42min
G301 4 Dezhou East 11:57 12:05 01h 28min
G301 5 Jinan West 12:29 12:33 02h 0min
G301 6 Qufu East 13:05 13:07 02h 36min
G301 7 Zaozhuang 13:30 13:32 03h 01min
G301 8 Xuzhou East 13:50 13:52 03h 21min
G301 9 Bengbu South 14:29 14:31 04h 0min
G301 10 Shuijiahu 14:51 14:53 04h 22min
G301 11 Hefei South 15:29 15:32 05h 0min
G301 12 Wuweixian 16:01 16:03 05h 32min
G301 13 Tongling North 16:15 16:17 05h 46min
G301 14 Nanling 16:29 16:31 06h 0min
G301 15 Jixi North 16:56 16:58 06h 27min
G301 16 Huangshan North 17:13 17:16 06h 44min
G301 17 Wuyuan 17:37 17:39 07h 08min
G301 18 Dexing 17:50 17:53 07h 21min
G301 19 Shangrao 18:11 18:14 07h 42min
G301 20 Wuyishan North 18:36 18:38 08h 07min
G301 21 Yanping 19:12 19:14 08h 43min
G301 22 Fuzhou 19:51 19:57 09h 22min
G301 23 Fuzhou South 20:14 -- 09h 45min