Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G301 Train Route and Timetable

G301 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G301 1 Beijing South -- 10:26 0min
G301 2 Dezhou East 11:39 11:41 01h 13min
G301 3 Jinan West 12:05 12:10 01h 39min
G301 4 Qufu East 12:42 12:57 02h 16min
G301 5 Xuzhou East 13:33 13:35 03h 07min
G301 6 Bengbu South 14:12 14:14 03h 46min
G301 7 Huainan East 14:30 14:32 04h 04min
G301 8 Shuijiahu 14:41 14:43 04h 15min
G301 9 Hefei Beicheng 14:59 15:04 04h 33min
G301 10 Hefei South 15:28 15:32 05h 02min
G301 11 Wuweixian 16:01 16:03 05h 35min
G301 12 Tongling North 16:15 16:17 05h 49min
G301 13 Nanling 16:29 16:31 06h 03min
G301 14 Jixi North 16:56 16:58 06h 30min
G301 15 Huangshan North 17:13 17:17 06h 47min
G301 16 Wuyuan 17:38 17:40 07h 12min
G301 17 Dexing 17:51 17:53 07h 25min
G301 18 Shangrao 18:11 18:14 07h 45min
G301 19 Wuyishan North 18:36 18:38 08h 10min
G301 20 Yanping 19:12 19:14 08h 46min
G301 21 Fuzhou 19:51 19:57 09h 25min
G301 22 Fuzhou South 20:14 -- 09h 48min