Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2965 Train Route and Timetable

G2965 is a high speed train running from Guilin North Railway Station to Huizhou South Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2965 1 Guilin North -- 17:54 0min
G2965 2 Hezhou 18:51 18:53 57min
G2965 3 Zhaoqing East 19:47 19:49 01h 53min
G2965 4 Guangzhou South 20:27 20:30 02h 33min
G2965 5 Humen 20:47 20:49 02h 53min
G2965 6 Shenzhen North 21:06 21:37 03h 12min
G2965 7 Shenzhen Pingshan 21:58 22:00 04h 04min
G2965 8 Huizhou South 22:11 -- 04h 17min