Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2922 Train Route and Timetable

G2922 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2922 1 Shenzhen North -- 16:14 0min
G2922 2 Guangzhou South 16:44 16:48 30min
G2922 3 Foshan West 17:06 17:08 52min
G2922 4 Hezhou 18:10 18:12 01h 56min
G2922 5 Guiyang North 20:46 20:58 04h 32min
G2922 6 Anshun West 21:28 21:30 05h 14min
G2922 7 Qujing North 22:57 22:59 06h 43min
G2922 8 Kunming South 23:38 -- 07h 24min