Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2918 Train Route and Timetable

G2918 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2918 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:22 0min
G2918 2 Humen 12:39 12:41 17min
G2918 3 Guangzhou South 12:58 13:02 36min
G2918 4 Foshan West 13:21 13:23 59min
G2918 5 Wuzhou South 14:29 14:32 02h 07min
G2918 6 Guigang 15:23 15:25 03h 01min
G2918 7 Nanning East 16:08 16:28 03h 46min
G2918 8 Beihai 17:44 -- 05h 22min