Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2918 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G2918” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2918 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:21 0min
G2918 2 Humen 12:39 12:41 18min
G2918 3 Guangzhou South 12:58 13:02 37min
G2918 4 Foshan West 13:21 13:23 01h 0min
G2918 5 Wuzhou South 14:29 14:32 02h 08min
G2918 6 Guigang 15:23 15:25 03h 02min
G2918 7 Nanning East 16:08 16:31 03h 47min
G2918 8 Beihai 17:45 -- 05h 24min