Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2910 Train Route and Timetable

G2910 is a high speed train running from Liuzhou Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2910 1 Liuzhou -- 08:12 0min
G2910 2 Guilin 09:12 09:15 01h 0min
G2910 3 Guilin North 09:25 09:29 01h 13min
G2910 4 Zhongshan West 10:12 10:14 02h 0min
G2910 5 Hezhou 10:25 10:27 02h 13min
G2910 6 Guangning 11:04 11:06 02h 52min
G2910 7 Guangzhou South 11:53 12:00 03h 41min
G2910 8 Shenzhen North 12:30 -- 04h 18min