Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2895 Train Route and Timetable

G2895 is a high speed train running from Liuzhou Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2895 1 Liuzhou -- 18:16 0min
G2895 2 Guigang 19:17 19:19 01h 01min
G2895 3 Wuzhou South 20:11 20:15 01h 55min
G2895 4 Yunan 20:28 20:30 02h 12min
G2895 5 Zhaoqing East 21:11 21:13 02h 55min
G2895 6 Sanshui South 21:25 21:31 03h 09min
G2895 7 Foshan West 21:43 21:45 03h 27min
G2895 8 Guangzhou South 22:06 22:17 03h 50min
G2895 9 Humen 22:34 22:36 04h 18min
G2895 10 Shenzhen North 22:53 -- 04h 37min