Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2887 Train Route Check

13 stops for No.“G2887” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2887 1 Chengdu East -- 15:03 0min
G2887 2 Zizhong North 15:37 15:39 34min
G2887 3 Rongchang North 16:02 16:04 59min
G2887 4 Yongchuan East 16:16 16:18 01h 13min
G2887 5 Chongqing West 16:41 16:48 01h 38min
G2887 6 Tongzi East 17:49 17:56 02h 46min
G2887 7 Zunyi 18:18 18:20 03h 15min
G2887 8 Guiyang North 19:06 19:15 04h 03min
G2887 9 Anshun West 19:45 19:53 04h 42min
G2887 10 Puanxian 20:33 20:35 05h 30min
G2887 11 Panzhou 20:47 20:49 05h 44min
G2887 12 Qujing North 21:14 21:16 06h 11min
G2887 13 Kunming South 21:51 -- 06h 48min