Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2885 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G2885” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2885 1 Chengdu East -- 09:46 0min
G2885 2 Neijiang North 10:26 10:28 40min
G2885 3 Longchang North 10:39 10:41 53min
G2885 4 Yongchuan East 11:00 11:02 01h 14min
G2885 5 Chongqing West 11:25 11:29 01h 39min
G2885 6 Xifeng 13:11 13:13 03h 25min
G2885 7 Guiyang North 13:37 13:42 03h 51min
G2885 8 Anshun West 14:11 14:13 04h 25min
G2885 9 Puanxian 14:53 14:55 05h 07min
G2885 10 Fuyuan North 15:15 15:17 05h 29min
G2885 11 Qujing North 15:34 15:36 05h 48min
G2885 12 Kunming South 16:11 -- 06h 25min