Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2877 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G2877” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2877 1 Chongqing West -- 14:02 0min
G2877 2 Tongzi East 15:02 15:04 01h 0min
G2877 3 Zunyi 15:26 15:28 01h 24min
G2877 4 Xifeng 15:55 15:57 01h 53min
G2877 5 Guiyang North 16:21 16:29 02h 19min
G2877 6 Anshun West 16:58 17:00 02h 56min
G2877 7 Guanling 17:15 17:17 03h 13min
G2877 8 Panzhou 17:54 18:06 03h 52min
G2877 9 Qujing North 18:30 18:32 04h 28min
G2877 10 Kunming South 19:07 -- 05h 05min