Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2873 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G2873” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2873 1 Chongqing West -- 09:05 0min
G2873 2 Tongzi East 10:05 10:07 01h 0min
G2873 3 Zunyi South 10:38 10:40 01h 33min
G2873 4 Guiyang North 11:18 11:23 02h 13min
G2873 5 Anshun West 11:52 12:00 02h 47min
G2873 6 Panzhou 12:47 12:54 03h 42min
G2873 7 Fuyuan North 13:06 13:08 04h 01min
G2873 8 Qujing North 13:25 13:27 04h 20min
G2873 9 Kunming South 14:02 -- 04h 57min