Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2871 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G2871” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2871 1 Chongqing West -- 08:00 0min
G2871 2 Qijiang East 08:26 08:29 26min
G2871 3 Zunyi 09:25 09:28 01h 25min
G2871 4 Guiyang North 10:15 10:21 02h 15min
G2871 5 Anshun West 10:50 10:52 02h 50min
G2871 6 Puanxian 11:33 11:35 03h 33min
G2871 7 Qujing North 12:08 12:10 04h 08min
G2871 8 Kunming South 12:45 -- 04h 45min