Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2867 Train Route and Timetable

G2867 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2867 1 Chongqing West -- 15:11 0min
G2867 2 Tongzi East 16:11 16:13 01h 0min
G2867 3 Xifeng 16:58 17:00 01h 47min
G2867 4 Guiyang North 17:24 17:28 02h 13min
G2867 5 Anshun West 17:57 17:59 02h 46min
G2867 6 Puanxian 18:31 18:33 03h 20min
G2867 7 Panzhou 18:45 18:48 03h 34min
G2867 8 Fuyuan North 19:08 19:11 03h 57min
G2867 9 Kunming South 20:04 -- 04h 53min