Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2855 Train Route and Timetable

G2855 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2855 1 Xian North -- 08:09 0min
G2855 2 Huyi 08:26 08:28 17min
G2855 3 Yangxian West 09:12 09:14 01h 03min
G2855 4 Hanzhong 09:32 09:34 01h 23min
G2855 5 Guangyuan 10:16 10:20 02h 07min
G2855 6 Mianyang 11:12 11:14 03h 03min
G2855 7 Deyang 11:31 11:33 03h 22min
G2855 8 Chengdu East 11:57 12:16 03h 48min
G2855 9 Chongqing West 13:33 13:43 05h 24min
G2855 10 Zunyi South 15:10 15:13 07h 01min
G2855 11 Guiyang East 15:53 15:57 07h 44min
G2855 12 Duyun East 16:35 16:37 08h 26min
G2855 13 Rongjiang 17:09 17:11 09h 0min
G2855 14 Sanjiang South 17:47 17:49 09h 38min
G2855 15 Guilin North 18:26 18:30 10h 17min
G2855 16 Liuzhou 19:43 19:46 11h 34min
G2855 17 Laibin North 20:12 20:14 12h 03min
G2855 18 Nanning East 20:57 -- 12h 48min