Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2855 Train Route Check

19 stops for No.“G2855” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2855 1 Xian North -- 08:07 0min
G2855 2 Huyi 08:24 08:26 17min
G2855 3 Yangxian West 09:10 09:12 01h 03min
G2855 4 Hanzhong 09:30 09:34 01h 23min
G2855 5 Guangyuan 10:16 10:20 02h 09min
G2855 6 Mianyang 11:12 11:14 03h 05min
G2855 7 Deyang 11:31 11:33 03h 24min
G2855 8 Chengdu East 11:57 12:06 03h 50min
G2855 9 Zizhong North 12:40 12:43 04h 33min
G2855 11 Chongqing West 13:37 13:43 05h 30min
G2855 12 Zunyi South 15:10 15:12 07h 03min
G2855 13 Guiyang East 15:51 15:57 07h 44min
G2855 14 Duyun East 16:35 16:37 08h 28min
G2855 15 Rongjiang 17:09 17:11 09h 02min
G2855 16 Sanjiang South 17:47 17:49 09h 40min
G2855 17 Guilin North 18:26 18:31 10h 19min
G2855 18 Liuzhou 19:43 19:48 11h 36min
G2855 19 Laibin North 20:13 20:15 12h 06min
G2855 20 Nanning East 20:58 -- 12h 51min