Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2853 Train Route Check

20 stops for No.“G2853” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2853 1 Xian North -- 09:45 0min
G2853 2 Epang Palace 09:56 09:58 11min
G2853 3 Huyi 10:08 10:11 23min
G2853 4 Hanzhong 11:09 11:13 01h 24min
G2853 5 Guangyuan 11:58 12:02 02h 13min
G2853 6 Cangxi 12:41 12:43 02h 56min
G2853 7 Langzhong 12:56 12:59 03h 11min
G2853 8 Nanbu 13:12 13:15 03h 27min
G2853 9 Nanchong North 13:43 13:46 03h 58min
G2853 10 Wusheng 14:13 14:16 04h 28min
G2853 11 Hechuan 14:40 14:42 04h 55min
G2853 12 Chongqing West 15:11 15:17 05h 26min
G2853 13 Luohuang South 15:30 15:44 05h 45min
G2853 14 Ganshui East 16:11 16:13 06h 26min
G2853 15 Zunyi 16:59 17:01 07h 14min
G2853 16 Guiyang North 17:48 18:04 08h 03min
G2853 17 Anshun West 18:34 18:36 08h 49min
G2853 18 Panzhou 19:23 19:25 09h 38min
G2853 19 Qujing North 19:49 19:51 10h 04min
G2853 20 Kunming South 20:27 -- 10h 42min