Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2851 Train Route and Timetable

G2851 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2851 1 Xian North -- 09:56 0min
G2851 2 Huyi 10:13 10:15 17min
G2851 3 Hanzhong 11:13 11:15 01h 17min
G2851 4 Chaotian 11:46 11:48 01h 50min
G2851 5 Guangyuan 12:05 12:11 02h 09min
G2851 6 Jiangyou 12:48 12:51 02h 52min
G2851 7 Mianyang 13:08 13:10 03h 12min
G2851 8 Deyang 13:27 13:29 03h 31min
G2851 9 Chengdu East 13:54 14:01 03h 58min
G2851 10 Neijiang North 14:41 14:43 04h 45min
G2851 11 Yongchuan East 15:08 15:10 05h 12min
G2851 12 Chongqing West 15:33 15:38 05h 37min
G2851 13 Zunyi 16:55 16:57 06h 59min
G2851 14 Guiyang North 17:43 17:53 07h 47min
G2851 15 Anshun West 18:24 18:26 08h 28min
G2851 16 Panzhou 19:22 19:25 09h 26min
G2851 17 Qujing North 20:01 20:03 10h 05min
G2851 18 Kunming South 20:43 -- 10h 47min