Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2850 Train Route and Timetable

G2850 is a high speed train running from Dali Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2850 1 Dali -- 10:23 0min
G2850 2 Guangtong North 11:29 11:31 01h 06min
G2850 4 Kunming 12:18 12:23 01h 55min
G2850 7 Qujing North 13:09 13:11 02h 46min
G2850 8 Anshun West 14:16 14:18 03h 53min
G2850 9 Guiyang North 14:49 14:53 04h 26min
G2850 10 Zunyi 15:40 15:43 05h 17min
G2850 11 Ganshui East 16:29 16:31 06h 06min
G2850 12 Chongqing West 17:08 -- 06h 45min