Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2850 Train Route and Timetable

G2850 is a high speed train running from Dali Railway Station to Zunyi Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2850 1 Dali -- 10:12 0min
G2850 2 Chuxiong 11:09 11:11 57min
G2850 3 Guangtong North 11:25 11:27 01h 13min
G2850 4 Kunming 12:17 12:22 02h 05min
G2850 5 Qujing North 13:08 13:10 02h 56min
G2850 6 Guiyang North 14:41 14:45 04h 29min
G2850 7 Zunyi South 15:23 15:31 05h 11min
G2850 8 Zunyi South 15:23 15:31 1day 05h 11min
G2850 9 Zunyi 15:44 15:47 1day 05h 32min