Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G284 Train Route and Timetable

G284 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G284 1 Qingdao -- 06:26 0min
G284 2 Gaomi 07:12 07:15 46min
G284 3 Weifang 07:43 07:45 01h 17min
G284 4 Qingzhoushi 08:06 08:08 01h 40min
G284 5 Zibo 08:26 08:28 02h 0min
G284 6 Zhangqiu 08:52 08:54 02h 26min
G284 7 Jinan 09:21 09:29 02h 55min
G284 8 Zaozhuang 10:26 10:28 04h 0min
G284 9 Xuzhou East 10:46 10:50 04h 20min
G284 10 Nanjing South 12:04 12:09 05h 38min
G284 11 Liyang 12:36 12:38 06h 10min
G284 12 Yixing 12:50 12:56 06h 24min
G284 13 Changxing 13:08 13:10 06h 42min
G284 14 Hangzhou East 13:36 -- 07h 10min