Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G282 Train Route and Timetable

G282 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G282 1 Hangzhou -- 14:03 0min
G282 2 Huzhou 14:30 14:32 27min
G282 3 Liyang 14:57 14:59 54min
G282 4 Wawushan 15:10 15:12 01h 07min
G282 5 Lishui Nanjing 15:22 15:24 01h 19min
G282 6 Nanjing South 15:41 15:47 01h 38min
G282 7 Suzhou East 16:46 16:55 02h 43min
G282 8 Xuzhou East 17:14 17:16 03h 11min
G282 9 Zaozhuang 17:34 17:36 03h 31min
G282 10 Qufu East 18:00 18:02 03h 57min
G282 11 Jinan 18:40 18:45 04h 37min
G282 12 Zibo 19:27 19:34 05h 24min
G282 13 Qingzhoushi 19:52 19:54 05h 49min
G282 14 Qingdao 21:31 -- 07h 28min