Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G282 Train Route and Timetable

G282 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G282 1 Hangzhou -- 14:01 0min
G282 2 Huzhou 14:29 14:31 28min
G282 3 Yixing 14:48 14:51 47min
G282 4 Liyang 15:02 15:04 01h 01min
G282 5 Wawushan 15:15 15:17 01h 14min
G282 6 Lishui Nanjing 15:27 15:29 01h 26min
G282 7 Nanjing South 15:45 15:48 01h 44min
G282 8 Bengbu South 16:30 16:40 02h 29min
G282 9 Xuzhou East 17:19 17:22 03h 18min
G282 10 Zaozhuang 17:40 17:43 03h 39min
G282 11 Taian Shandong 18:21 18:32 04h 20min
G282 12 Jinan 18:55 18:59 04h 54min
G282 13 Zibo 19:41 19:43 05h 40min
G282 14 Qingzhoushi 20:01 20:03 06h 0min
G282 15 Qingdao 21:40 -- 07h 39min