Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2816 Train Route and Timetable

G2816 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2816 1 Hangzhou East -- 16:39 0min
G2816 2 Huzhou 17:00 17:02 21min
G2816 3 Yixing 17:19 17:21 40min
G2816 4 Lishui Nanjing 17:43 17:45 01h 04min
G2816 5 Nanjing South 18:03 18:10 01h 24min
G2816 6 Chuzhou 18:28 18:30 01h 49min
G2816 7 Xuzhou East 19:30 19:37 02h 51min
G2816 8 Qufu East 20:14 20:18 03h 35min
G2816 9 Jinan West 20:50 20:52 04h 11min
G2816 10 Yucheng East 21:16 21:18 04h 37min
G2816 11 Hengshui North 21:56 21:58 05h 17min
G2816 12 Xinji South 22:13 22:15 05h 34min
G2816 13 Shijiazhuang 22:43 -- 06h 04min