Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2813 Train Route and Timetable

G2813 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2813 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 16:26 0min
G2813 2 Suzhou North 16:49 16:54 23min
G2813 3 Wuxi East 17:04 17:06 38min
G2813 4 Nanjing South 17:50 17:53 01h 24min
G2813 5 Hefei 18:46 18:50 02h 20min
G2813 6 Huainan South 19:17 19:19 02h 51min
G2813 7 Fuyang West 19:53 19:57 03h 27min
G2813 8 Linquan 20:11 20:13 03h 45min
G2813 9 Zhoukou East 20:39 20:44 04h 13min
G2813 10 Zhengzhou East 21:38 21:41 05h 12min
G2813 11 Anyang East 22:22 22:24 05h 56min
G2813 12 Handan East 22:41 22:44 06h 15min
G2813 13 Xingtai East 23:00 23:02 06h 34min
G2813 14 Shijiazhuang 23:30 -- 07h 04min