Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2810 Train Route and Timetable

G2810 is a high speed train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2810 1 Shijiazhuang -- 07:26 0min
G2810 2 Xingtai East 07:53 07:55 27min
G2810 3 Handan East 08:11 08:13 45min
G2810 4 Xinxiang East 08:51 09:10 01h 25min
G2810 5 Zhengzhou East 09:31 09:35 02h 05min
G2810 6 Zhoukou East 10:26 10:29 03h 0min
G2810 7 Shenqiu North 10:44 10:46 03h 18min
G2810 8 Linquan 11:03 11:05 03h 37min
G2810 9 Fuyang West 11:19 11:22 03h 53min
G2810 10 Yingshan North 11:39 11:41 04h 13min
G2810 11 Hefei 12:26 12:30 05h 0min
G2810 12 Feidong 12:45 12:47 05h 19min
G2810 13 Nanjing South 13:28 13:33 06h 02min
G2810 14 Lishui Nanjing 13:49 13:55 06h 23min
G2810 15 Liyang 14:10 14:12 06h 44min
G2810 16 Yixing 14:24 14:26 06h 58min
G2810 17 Changxing 14:38 14:45 07h 12min
G2810 18 Huzhou 14:54 14:57 07h 28min
G2810 19 Hangzhou East 15:20 15:25 07h 54min
G2810 20 Yuyao North 15:59 16:01 08h 33min
G2810 21 Ningbo 16:22 -- 08h 56min