Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2808 Train Route and Timetable

G2808 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2808 1 Ningbo -- 12:58 0min
G2808 2 Shaoxing East 13:24 13:26 26min
G2808 3 Shaoxing North 13:37 13:39 39min
G2808 4 Hangzhou East 14:00 14:03 01h 02min
G2808 5 Huzhou 14:24 14:26 01h 26min
G2808 6 Yixing 14:43 14:45 01h 45min
G2808 7 Lishui Nanjing 15:07 15:09 02h 09min
G2808 8 Nanjing South 15:25 15:33 02h 27min
G2808 9 Hefei 16:24 16:30 03h 26min
G2808 10 Shouxian 17:03 17:09 04h 05min
G2808 11 Yingshan North 17:26 17:28 04h 28min
G2808 12 Fuyang West 17:46 17:48 04h 48min
G2808 13 Zhoukou East 18:25 18:31 05h 27min
G2808 14 Xihua 18:41 18:45 05h 43min
G2808 15 Zhengzhou East 19:33 19:36 06h 35min
G2808 16 Hebi East 20:08 20:10 07h 10min
G2808 17 Anyang East 20:25 20:39 07h 27min
G2808 18 Handan East 20:56 21:11 07h 58min
G2808 19 Shijiazhuang 21:51 -- 08h 53min