Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2807 Train Route and Timetable

G2807 is a high speed train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2807 1 Shijiazhuang -- 07:35 0min
G2807 2 Xingtai East 08:02 08:08 27min
G2807 3 Anyang East 08:37 08:39 01h 02min
G2807 4 Zhengzhou East 09:22 09:26 01h 47min
G2807 5 Zhoukou East 10:17 10:20 02h 42min
G2807 6 Huaiyang North 10:30 10:33 02h 55min
G2807 7 Shenqiu North 10:43 10:45 03h 08min
G2807 8 Linquan 11:03 11:05 03h 28min
G2807 9 Fuyang West 11:19 11:22 03h 44min
G2807 10 Yingshan North 11:39 11:41 04h 04min
G2807 11 Hefei 12:26 12:30 04h 51min
G2807 12 Feidong 12:45 12:47 05h 10min
G2807 13 Nanjing South 13:28 13:33 05h 53min
G2807 14 Jiangning 13:41 13:47 06h 06min
G2807 15 Lishui Nanjing 14:00 14:02 06h 25min
G2807 16 Liyang 14:17 14:19 06h 42min
G2807 17 Changxing 14:38 14:45 07h 03min
G2807 18 Huzhou 14:54 14:57 07h 19min
G2807 19 Hangzhou East 15:20 15:26 07h 45min
G2807 20 Yuyao North 15:59 16:01 08h 24min
G2807 21 Ningbo 16:22 -- 08h 47min