Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2807 Train Route and Timetable

G2807 is a high speed train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2807 1 Shijiazhuang -- 07:26 0min
G2807 2 Xingtai East 07:53 07:55 27min
G2807 3 Handan East 08:11 08:13 45min
G2807 4 Xinxiang East 08:51 09:10 01h 25min
G2807 5 Zhengzhou East 09:31 09:36 02h 05min
G2807 6 Zhoukou East 10:27 10:29 03h 01min
G2807 7 Huaiyang North 10:39 10:41 03h 13min
G2807 8 Linquan 11:03 11:05 03h 37min
G2807 9 Fuyang West 11:19 11:22 03h 53min
G2807 10 Yingshan North 11:39 11:41 04h 13min
G2807 11 Hefei 12:26 12:30 05h 0min
G2807 12 Feidong 12:45 12:47 05h 19min
G2807 13 Nanjing South 13:28 13:33 06h 02min
G2807 14 Lishui Nanjing 13:49 13:55 06h 23min
G2807 15 Liyang 14:10 14:12 06h 44min
G2807 16 Yixing 14:24 14:26 06h 58min
G2807 17 Changxing 14:38 14:45 07h 12min
G2807 18 Huzhou 14:54 14:56 07h 28min
G2807 19 Hangzhou East 15:17 15:25 07h 51min
G2807 20 Yuyao North 15:59 16:01 08h 33min
G2807 21 Ningbo 16:22 -- 08h 56min