Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2807 Train Route and Timetable

G2807 is a high speed train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2807 1 Shijiazhuang -- 07:34 0min
G2807 2 Gaoyi West 07:49 07:56 15min
G2807 3 Anyang East 08:37 08:39 01h 03min
G2807 4 Zhengzhou East 09:22 09:26 01h 48min
G2807 5 Zhoukou East 10:20 10:22 02h 46min
G2807 6 Huaiyang North 10:32 10:34 02h 58min
G2807 7 Shenqiu North 10:44 10:46 03h 10min
G2807 8 Linquan 11:03 11:05 03h 29min
G2807 9 Fuyang West 11:19 11:21 03h 45min
G2807 10 Huainan South 11:55 11:57 04h 21min
G2807 11 Hefei 12:24 12:30 04h 50min
G2807 12 Feidong 12:46 12:49 05h 12min
G2807 13 Quanjiao 13:13 13:15 05h 39min
G2807 14 Nanjing South 13:36 13:40 06h 02min
G2807 15 Jiangning 13:48 13:50 06h 14min
G2807 16 Lishui Nanjing 14:03 14:05 06h 29min
G2807 17 Wawushan 14:14 14:15 06h 40min
G2807 18 Liyang 14:26 14:28 06h 52min
G2807 19 Yixing 14:40 14:42 07h 06min
G2807 20 Huzhou 14:58 15:00 07h 24min
G2807 21 Hangzhou East 15:21 15:27 07h 47min
G2807 22 Shaoxing North 15:46 15:48 08h 12min
G2807 23 Ningbo 16:22 -- 08h 48min