Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2806 Train Route and Timetable

G2806 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2806 1 -- 07:14 0min
G2806 2 Anji 07:48 07:50 34min
G2806 3 Xuancheng 08:13 08:15 59min
G2806 4 Wuhu 08:42 08:44 01h 28min
G2806 5 Hefei South 09:23 09:27 02h 09min
G2806 6 Huainan South 10:06 10:08 02h 52min
G2806 7 Yingshan North 10:29 10:31 03h 15min
G2806 8 Fuyang West 10:49 10:51 03h 35min
G2806 9 Shenqiu North 11:19 11:22 04h 05min
G2806 10 Zhoukou East 11:36 11:38 04h 22min
G2806 11 Zhengzhou East 12:34 12:37 05h 20min
G2806 12 Anyang East 13:18 13:21 06h 04min
G2806 13 Shijiazhuang 14:12 -- 06h 58min