Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2806 Train Route and Timetable

G2806 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2806 1 Hangzhou East -- 07:16 0min
G2806 2 Anji 07:48 07:50 32min
G2806 3 Xuancheng 08:13 08:15 57min
G2806 4 Wuhu 08:42 08:44 01h 26min
G2806 5 Hefei South 09:23 09:27 02h 07min
G2806 6 Huainan South 10:06 10:08 02h 50min
G2806 7 Yingshan North 10:29 10:31 03h 13min
G2806 8 Fuyang West 10:49 10:51 03h 33min
G2806 9 Shenqiu North 11:16 11:19 04h 0min
G2806 10 Zhoukou East 11:35 11:37 04h 19min
G2806 11 Zhengzhou East 12:33 12:36 05h 17min
G2806 12 Handan East 13:32 13:36 06h 16min
G2806 13 Shijiazhuang 14:14 -- 06h 58min