Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G280 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“G280” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G280 1 Shenzhen North -- 07:42 0min
G280 2 Guangzhou South 08:12 08:15 30min
G280 3 Shaoguan 09:06 09:08 01h 24min
G280 4 Chenzhou West 09:39 09:41 01h 57min
G280 5 Hengshan West 10:22 10:24 02h 40min
G280 6 Changsha South 10:58 11:02 03h 16min
G280 7 Chibi North 11:52 11:54 04h 10min
G280 8 Wuhan 12:27 12:30 04h 45min
G280 9 Luohe West 13:46 14:02 06h 04min
G280 10 Zhengzhou East 14:37 14:42 06h 55min
G280 11 Xuzhou East 16:18 16:40 08h 36min
G280 12 Zaozhuang 16:58 17:00 09h 16min
G280 13 Qufu East 17:24 17:35 09h 42min
G280 14 Taian Shandong 17:54 17:56 10h 12min
G280 15 Jinan West 18:13 -- 10h 31min