Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2772 Train Route and Timetable

G2772 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Pingxiangbei Jiangxi Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2772 1 Shenzhen North -- 14:02 0min
G2772 2 Guangmingcheng 14:14 14:16 12min
G2772 3 14:25 14:27 23min
G2772 4 14:43 14:45 41min
G2772 5 15:04 15:06 01h 02min
G2772 6 Ganzhou West 16:13 16:16 02h 11min
G2772 7 Xingguo West 16:37 16:46 02h 35min
G2772 8 Jian West 17:18 17:20 03h 16min
G2772 9 Nanchang West 18:14 18:23 04h 12min
G2772 10 Xinyu North 18:56 18:58 04h 54min
G2772 11 Yichun 19:13 19:15 05h 11min
G2772 12 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 19:33 -- 05h 31min