Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G277 Train Route and Timetable

G277 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G277 1 Guangzhou South -- 06:48 0min
G277 2 Hengyang East 08:35 08:37 01h 47min
G277 3 Zhuzhou West 09:04 09:06 02h 16min
G277 4 Changsha South 09:25 09:29 02h 37min
G277 5 Yueyang East 10:02 10:05 03h 14min
G277 6 Xianning North 10:37 10:39 03h 49min
G277 7 Wuhan 11:04 11:10 04h 16min
G277 8 Xinyang East 11:54 11:56 05h 06min
G277 9 Zhumadian West 12:21 12:24 05h 33min
G277 10 Zhengzhou East 13:12 13:20 06h 24min
G277 11 Lankao South 13:51 13:53 07h 03min
G277 12 Shangqiu 14:17 14:19 07h 29min
G277 13 Yongcheng North 14:42 14:44 07h 54min
G277 14 Xuzhou East 15:11 15:32 08h 23min
G277 15 Qufu East 16:09 16:11 09h 21min
G277 16 Jinan 16:49 16:53 10h 01min
G277 17 Zibo 17:39 17:42 10h 51min
G277 18 Weifang 18:16 18:21 11h 28min
G277 19 Qingdao 19:35 -- 12h 47min