Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G276 Train Route Check

22 stops for No.“G276” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G276 1 Guangzhou South -- 06:38 0min
G276 2 Shaoguan 07:29 07:31 51min
G276 3 Chenzhou West 08:02 08:04 01h 24min
G276 4 Hengyang East 08:37 08:39 01h 59min
G276 5 Zhuzhou West 09:06 09:08 02h 28min
G276 6 Changsha South 09:27 09:30 02h 49min
G276 7 Yueyang East 10:04 10:06 03h 26min
G276 8 Xianning North 10:38 10:40 04h 0min
G276 9 Wuhan 11:06 11:10 04h 28min
G276 10 Xinyang East 11:53 11:55 05h 15min
G276 11 Zhumadian West 12:20 12:22 05h 42min
G276 12 Luohe West 12:40 12:42 06h 02min
G276 13 Zhengzhou East 13:16 13:20 06h 38min
G276 14 Lankao South 13:51 13:53 07h 13min
G276 15 Shangqiu 14:17 14:19 07h 39min
G276 16 Xiaoxian North 14:50 14:52 08h 12min
G276 17 Xuzhou East 15:11 15:31 08h 33min
G276 18 Jinan 16:48 16:53 10h 10min
G276 19 Zhangqiu 17:16 17:17 10h 38min
G276 20 Zibo 17:40 17:42 11h 02min
G276 21 Weifang 18:17 18:20 11h 39min
G276 22 Qingdao 19:34 -- 12h 56min