Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2767 Train Route and Timetable

G2767 is a high speed train running from Jingdezhen North Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2767 1 Jingdezhen North -- 16:00 0min
G2767 2 Poyang 16:18 16:20 18min
G2767 3 Duchang 16:41 16:43 41min
G2767 4 Jiujiang 17:18 17:24 01h 18min
G2767 5 Gongqingcheng 17:50 17:52 01h 50min
G2767 6 Nanchang West 18:21 18:27 02h 21min
G2767 7 Zhangshu East 18:59 19:01 02h 59min
G2767 8 Jian West 19:29 19:31 03h 29min
G2767 9 Xingguo West 20:02 20:04 04h 02min
G2767 10 Ganzhou West 20:25 20:29 04h 25min
G2767 11 20:46 20:52 04h 46min
G2767 12 21:31 21:33 05h 31min
G2767 13 22:05 22:07 06h 05min
G2767 14 22:23 22:25 06h 23min
G2767 15 Shenzhen North 22:45 -- 06h 45min