Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2764 Train Route and Timetable

G2764 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Jingdezhen North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2764 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:46 0min
G2764 2 09:02 09:04 16min
G2764 3 09:20 09:22 34min
G2764 4 09:41 09:43 55min
G2764 5 10:02 10:04 01h 16min
G2764 6 10:44 10:46 01h 58min
G2764 7 Ganzhou West 11:03 11:06 02h 17min
G2764 8 Xingguo West 11:27 11:29 02h 41min
G2764 9 Taihe 11:52 11:54 03h 06min
G2764 10 Xingan East 12:23 12:25 03h 37min
G2764 11 12:42 12:44 03h 56min
G2764 12 Nanchang West 13:09 13:13 04h 23min
G2764 13 Yongxiu 13:34 13:36 04h 48min
G2764 14 Jiujiang 14:09 14:13 05h 23min
G2764 15 Hukou 14:36 14:38 05h 50min
G2764 16 Duchang 14:55 14:57 06h 09min
G2764 17 Poyang 15:18 15:20 06h 32min
G2764 18 Jingdezhen North 15:38 -- 06h 52min