Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2763 Train Route and Timetable

G2763 is a high speed train running from Jiujiang Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2763 1 Jiujiang -- 09:27 0min
G2763 2 Gongqingcheng 09:52 09:54 25min
G2763 3 Nanchang 10:31 10:37 01h 04min
G2763 4 Xingan East 11:21 11:23 01h 54min
G2763 5 Taihe 11:52 11:54 02h 25min
G2763 6 Ganzhou West 12:33 12:44 03h 06min
G2763 7 13:35 13:38 04h 08min
G2763 8 14:03 14:13 04h 36min
G2763 9 14:30 14:32 05h 03min
G2763 10 14:44 14:46 05h 17min
G2763 11 Shenzhen North 15:04 -- 05h 37min