Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2762 Train Route and Timetable

G2762 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Jiujiang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2762 1 Shenzhen North -- 07:46 0min
G2762 2 08:13 08:15 27min
G2762 3 08:28 08:30 42min
G2762 4 08:41 08:43 55min
G2762 5 09:13 09:15 01h 27min
G2762 6 09:36 09:38 01h 50min
G2762 7 Ganzhou West 10:05 10:09 02h 19min
G2762 8 Jian West 10:56 10:58 03h 10min
G2762 9 Xingan East 11:20 11:22 03h 34min
G2762 10 Nanchang West 11:59 12:02 04h 13min
G2762 11 Yongxiu 12:22 12:24 04h 36min
G2762 12 Jiujiang 12:57 -- 05h 11min