Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G276 Train Route and Timetable

G276 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G276 1 Guangzhou South -- 06:48 0min
G276 2 Hengyang East 08:35 08:37 01h 47min
G276 3 Zhuzhou West 09:04 09:06 02h 16min
G276 4 Changsha South 09:25 09:29 02h 37min
G276 5 Yueyang East 10:02 10:04 03h 14min
G276 6 Xianning North 10:34 10:36 03h 46min
G276 7 Wuhan 11:01 11:06 04h 13min
G276 8 Xinyang East 11:50 11:53 05h 02min
G276 9 Zhumadian West 12:18 12:30 05h 30min
G276 10 Zhengzhou East 13:20 13:24 06h 32min
G276 11 Lankao South 13:55 13:57 07h 07min
G276 12 Shangqiu 14:20 14:23 07h 32min
G276 13 Xiaoxian North 14:54 14:56 08h 06min
G276 14 Xuzhou East 15:15 15:32 08h 27min
G276 15 Tengzhou East 15:58 16:00 09h 10min
G276 16 Jinan 16:49 16:52 10h 01min
G276 17 Zibo 17:34 17:36 10h 46min
G276 18 Weifang 18:11 18:13 11h 23min
G276 19 Gaomi 18:41 18:43 11h 53min
G276 20 Qingdao North 19:16 -- 12h 28min