Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G276 Train Route and Timetable

G276 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G276 1 Guangzhou South -- 06:37 0min
G276 2 Shaoguan 07:28 07:30 51min
G276 3 Chenzhou West 08:01 08:03 01h 24min
G276 4 Hengyang East 08:36 08:38 01h 59min
G276 5 Zhuzhou West 09:05 09:07 02h 28min
G276 6 Changsha South 09:26 09:29 02h 49min
G276 7 Yueyang East 10:02 10:05 03h 25min
G276 8 Xianning North 10:37 10:39 04h 0min
G276 9 Wuhan 11:04 11:10 04h 27min
G276 10 Xinyang East 11:54 11:56 05h 17min
G276 11 Zhumadian West 12:21 12:24 05h 44min
G276 12 Zhengzhou East 13:12 13:20 06h 35min
G276 13 Lankao South 13:51 13:53 07h 14min
G276 14 Shangqiu 14:17 14:19 07h 40min
G276 15 Xiaoxian North 14:50 14:52 08h 13min
G276 16 Xuzhou East 15:11 15:32 08h 34min
G276 17 Qufu East 16:09 16:11 09h 32min
G276 18 Jinan 16:49 16:53 10h 12min
G276 19 Zibo 17:39 17:42 11h 02min
G276 20 Weifang 18:16 18:20 11h 39min
G276 21 Qingdao 19:34 -- 12h 57min