Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G275 Train Route and Timetable

G275 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G275 1 Qingdao -- 06:19 0min
G275 2 Weifang 07:28 07:30 01h 09min
G275 3 Qingzhoushi 07:51 07:53 01h 32min
G275 4 Zibo 08:11 08:13 01h 52min
G275 5 Zhangqiu 08:38 08:40 02h 19min
G275 6 Jinan 09:06 09:08 02h 47min
G275 7 Taian Shandong 09:32 09:43 03h 13min
G275 8 Zaozhuang 10:21 10:23 04h 02min
G275 9 Xuzhou East 10:41 10:57 04h 22min
G275 10 Shangqiu 11:45 11:52 05h 26min
G275 11 Zhengzhou East 12:42 12:47 06h 23min
G275 12 Xuchang East 13:09 13:11 06h 50min
G275 13 Luohe West 13:27 13:33 07h 08min
G275 14 Xinyang East 14:11 14:13 07h 52min
G275 15 Wuhan 14:57 15:02 08h 38min
G275 16 Xianning North 15:26 15:33 09h 07min
G275 17 Yueyang East 16:06 16:08 09h 47min
G275 18 Changsha South 16:42 16:47 10h 23min
G275 19 18:09 18:11 11h 50min
G275 20 Shaoguan 18:25 18:27 12h 06min
G275 21 Guangzhou South 19:22 -- 13h 03min