Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G275 Train Route and Timetable

G275 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G275 1 Qingdao North -- 06:32 0min
G275 2 Weifang 07:27 07:29 55min
G275 3 Qingzhoushi 07:50 07:52 01h 18min
G275 4 Zibo 08:10 08:12 01h 38min
G275 5 Zhangqiu 08:37 08:39 02h 05min
G275 6 Jinan 09:05 09:08 02h 33min
G275 7 Taian Shandong 09:32 09:43 03h 0min
G275 8 Zaozhuang 10:21 10:23 03h 49min
G275 9 Xuzhou East 10:41 10:57 04h 09min
G275 10 Shangqiu 11:45 11:52 05h 13min
G275 11 Zhengzhou East 12:42 12:47 06h 10min
G275 12 Xuchang East 13:09 13:11 06h 37min
G275 13 Luohe West 13:27 13:33 06h 55min
G275 14 Xinyang East 14:11 14:13 07h 39min
G275 15 Wuhan 14:57 15:02 08h 25min
G275 16 Xianning North 15:26 15:33 08h 54min
G275 17 Yueyang East 16:06 16:08 09h 34min
G275 18 Changsha South 16:42 16:47 10h 10min
G275 19 18:09 18:11 11h 37min
G275 20 Shaoguan 18:25 18:27 11h 53min
G275 21 Guangzhou South 19:22 -- 12h 50min