Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G275 Train Route and Timetable

G275 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G275 1 Qingdao -- 06:02 0min
G275 2 Qingdao North 06:20 06:31 18min
G275 3 Weifang 07:27 07:29 01h 25min
G275 4 Qingzhoushi 07:50 07:52 01h 48min
G275 5 Zibo 08:10 08:12 02h 08min
G275 6 Zhangqiu 08:37 08:39 02h 35min
G275 7 Jinan 09:05 09:08 03h 03min
G275 8 Taian Shandong 09:32 09:43 03h 30min
G275 9 Zaozhuang 10:21 10:23 04h 19min
G275 10 Xuzhou East 10:41 10:57 04h 39min
G275 11 Shangqiu 11:45 11:52 05h 43min
G275 12 Zhengzhou East 12:42 12:47 06h 40min
G275 13 Xuchang East 13:09 13:11 07h 07min
G275 14 Luohe West 13:27 13:33 07h 25min
G275 15 Xinyang East 14:11 14:13 08h 09min
G275 16 Wuhan 14:57 15:02 08h 55min
G275 17 Xianning North 15:26 15:32 09h 24min
G275 18 Chibi North 15:48 15:53 09h 46min
G275 19 Changsha South 16:47 16:52 10h 45min
G275 20 Zhuzhou West 17:07 17:09 11h 05min
G275 21 Hengyang East 17:36 17:41 11h 34min
G275 22 Leiyang West 17:58 18:00 11h 56min
G275 23 Chenzhou West 18:21 18:23 12h 19min
G275 24 Yingde West 19:09 19:14 13h 07min
G275 25 Guangzhou North 19:38 19:40 13h 36min
G275 26 Guangzhou South 20:01 -- 13h 59min