Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G275 Train Route and Timetable

G275 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G275 1 Qingdao -- 06:17 0min
G275 2 Qingdao North 06:35 06:38 18min
G275 3 Weifang 07:33 07:35 01h 16min
G275 4 Qingzhoushi 07:56 07:58 01h 39min
G275 5 Zibo 08:16 08:19 01h 59min
G275 6 Jinan 09:06 09:08 02h 49min
G275 7 Tengzhou East 09:57 10:03 03h 40min
G275 8 Zaozhuang 10:15 10:20 03h 58min
G275 9 Xuzhou East 10:38 10:53 04h 21min
G275 10 Dangshan South 11:25 11:27 05h 08min
G275 11 Shangqiu 11:44 11:51 05h 27min
G275 12 Zhengzhou East 12:41 12:44 06h 24min
G275 13 Luohe West 13:19 13:21 07h 02min
G275 14 Zhumadian West 13:39 13:41 07h 22min
G275 15 Xinyang East 14:06 14:14 07h 49min
G275 16 Wuhan 14:59 15:02 08h 42min
G275 17 Yueyang East 15:53 15:55 09h 36min
G275 18 Changsha South 16:28 16:31 10h 11min
G275 19 Zhuzhou West 16:46 16:48 10h 29min
G275 20 Shaoguan 18:10 18:12 11h 53min
G275 21 Guangzhou North 18:50 18:52 12h 33min
G275 22 Guangzhou South 19:15 -- 12h 58min