Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2746 Train Route and Timetable

G2746 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2746 1 Shenzhen North -- 16:50 0min
G2746 2 17:06 17:08 16min
G2746 3 17:24 17:26 34min
G2746 4 17:39 17:41 49min
G2746 5 17:52 17:54 01h 02min
G2746 6 18:13 18:15 01h 23min
G2746 7 18:45 18:47 01h 55min
G2746 8 Ganzhou West 19:15 19:18 02h 25min
G2746 9 Ganxian North 19:31 19:33 02h 41min
G2746 10 Taihe 20:04 20:06 03h 14min
G2746 11 Jian West 20:18 20:20 03h 28min
G2746 12 Xiajiang 20:39 20:41 03h 49min
G2746 13 Zhangshu East 20:55 21:01 04h 05min
G2746 14 Nanchang West 21:34 -- 04h 44min