Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2744 Train Route and Timetable

G2744 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2744 1 Shenzhen North -- 16:32 0min
G2744 2 Guangmingcheng 16:44 16:46 12min
G2744 3 17:02 17:04 30min
G2744 4 17:13 17:15 41min
G2744 5 17:34 17:36 01h 02min
G2744 6 17:55 17:57 01h 23min
G2744 7 18:13 18:15 01h 41min
G2744 8 18:48 18:50 02h 16min
G2744 9 Ganzhou West 19:07 19:13 02h 35min
G2744 10 Xingguo West 19:34 19:36 03h 02min
G2744 11 Jian West 20:07 20:09 03h 35min
G2744 12 Xingan East 20:31 20:33 03h 59min
G2744 13 Nanchang West 21:11 -- 04h 39min